Erfolge

MEINE ERFOLGE
(Die Ergebnisse sind Gesamtergebnisse / Overall.
Alterklassenergebnisse sind nicht aufgelistet.)

2021

2. Alpentour Trophy Team Schladming
3. Elite Cyclocross Baiersbronn 
1. Deutscher Meister EMTB Daun
1. Offroad Finnmark 300km Norwegen
1. Gravel Fun Race Breitnau
13. MTB Trilogy Tschechien Elite S2 

2020

10. Cyclocross de Pfastatt – Lutterbach
2.
Cyclocross Morschwiller le Bas
6. 
Appenninica MTB Stage Race
4. Elite
XCO Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft
2. Deutsche Meisterschaft Emtb Marathon
4.
Grand Prix VTT St. Croix sur Plaine
45.
Engadin Bike Giro Schweiz (Stage Race)
11.
MTB Trilogy Tschechien (Stage Race)
2.
Snow Bike Festival Gstaad (Stage Race)

2019

5. Ba-Wü Cyclocross Elite
5.
Cyclocross Kappelen
3.
Cyclocross Würzel
5.
Cyclo Cross Muhlbach sur Munser
3.
Cyclo Cross Soultz
3. Cyclo Cross de Wattwiller
4. City Cross Baiersbronn
56. Roc d´Azur UCI XCO
49.
Roc Marathon Worldseries
22.
Israel Epic (UCI S1 Stage Race
22.
Swiss Epic (UCI S1 Stage Race)
3. Wittenheim Cyclocross
5. Trace Vosgienne MTB Langstrecke
3.
MTB Trilogy Prolog
4.
Black Forest Ultra Bike Speed Track
1.
Black Forest Ultra Bike Gravel Track
4.
Alps Bike Festival Trophy La Clusaz
24. UCI World Series La Clusaz
5.
les 3h vtt du vcs Altkirch
4. 
Raid VTT 
1.
 Hegau Bikemarathon Gravel
7.
Schönbuch Trophy MTB
21.
UCI Worldseries Laissac
1.
MTB VTT du Centenaire Habsheim
7.
LL Ba-Wü Massenstart Distanz KT
7.
MTB Camin de Cavalls Menorca
1.
LL Notschreikönig
6.
LL Rucksacklauf 100km KT
1. LL Nordique des Cretes 2x 21km FT / KT
1. LL Hotzenwald Classics KT

 

2018

Ba-Wü Vizemeister Cross
2. Cyclo Cross Niffer
5. Cyclo Cross Kappelen
4. Cyclo Cross de Wurzel
4. Cyclo Cross Wyhl
3. Cyclo Cross de St. Bernard
1. Cyclo Cross Heimsbrunn
2. Roc d´Azur Gravel Race
2. Trail Hero 30km
2. CycloCross Tour de Wittenheim
17. Swiss Epic
2. Sudety MTB Challeng
1. Ultra Bike Gravel Rac
1. Grand Prix de Geko Bikes
9. Willingen Bike Marathon 80km
Notschreikönig 2018
1. LL Notschreilauf 21km kt
4. LL Rucksacklauf 50km kt
5. LL Lemming Loppet 30km FT

2017

3. Cyclo Cross Niffer
2. cyclo Cross Wyhl
3. Cyclo Cross Wurzel
4. Ba-Wü Cyclo Cross
2. Red Bull Velodux
3. Cyclo Cross Wattwiller
5. Roc d´Azur Gravel Race
9. TransVwest
3. Cyclo Cross Tour de Wittenheim
2. Trace Vosgienne
4. Tote Mann Berglauf
9. Schauinslandkönig
3. Chemins du Soleil Raid VTT
25. UCI Worldseries Houffalize
3. LL Rucksacklauf 50km KT
2. LL Schwarzwaldmeisterschaft

Sonstige Leistungen

1. Swiss Epic Flow
24h MTB Weltmeister Team
11. BC Bike Race
2. 24h Finale
2x Deutscher Hochschulmeister MTB
2. Israel Epic
1. Sudety MTB Challenge
1. Offroad Finnmark 150km
1. Roc Trophy La Clusaz
Deutscher Meister Master LL KT